Raju Aryal Inspector General, Armed Police Force, Nepal
Rajendra Khadka Senior Superintendent, Armed Police Force, Nepal +977 - 9851272007 spokesperson@apf.gov.np
15th Krishna Mohan Memorial Nationwide Open Badminton Tournament-2075
Date |
Events |
Players Vs Players |
Winner Name |
2075/12/15 | Mens Single Final |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) Vs Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) |
2075/12/15 | Womens Double Final |
Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF) Vs Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC) |
Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/15 | Mens Double Final |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF) Vs Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF) |
2075/12/15 | Womens Single Final |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Jessica Gurung (APF) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/14 | Masters Double 35+ Final |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) Vs Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Veterans Double 45+ Final |
Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA) Vs Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) |
Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA) |
2075/12/14 | Veterans Double 55+ Final |
Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy) Vs Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF) |
Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy) |
2075/12/14 | Mixed Double Final |
Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF) Vs Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF) |
Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Boys Single U-17 Final |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) Vs Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/14 | Girls Single U-17 Final |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/14 | Masters Double 35+ SF |
Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) Vs Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF) |
Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Masters Double 35+ SF |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) Vs Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Womens Double SF |
Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Shova Gauchan/Sunyana Mukhiya (APF) |
Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/14 | Womens Double SF |
Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF) Vs Amita Giri/Ranjana Bhatta (TAC) |
Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Mens Double SF |
Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) Vs Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF) |
Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/14 | Mens Double SF |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF) Vs Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Boys Single U-17 SF |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) Vs Diwash Shankar (TAC) |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Boys Single U-17 SF |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) Vs Priyanshu Singh Chhetri (APF) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/14 | Girls Singla U-17 SF |
Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) Vs Ranjana Bhatt (TAC) |
Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) |
2075/12/14 | Girls Singla U-17 SF |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Nita Lamshal (Morang) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/14 | Mix Double SF |
Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF) Vs Suroj Maharjan/Amita Giri (TAC) |
Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Mix Double SF |
Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF) Vs Gautam Singh Kathayat/Sunayna Mukhiya (APF) |
Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Veteran's Dpuble 45+ SF |
Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) Vs Yogeshwor Shrestha/Kiran Pradhan (Dhankuta) |
Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) |
2075/12/14 | Veteran's Dpuble 45+ SF |
Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA) Vs Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala) |
Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA) |
2075/12/14 | Veteran's Dpuble 55+ SF |
Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy) Vs Chudamani Upadhya/JB Chand (APF) |
Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy) |
2075/12/14 | Veteran's Dpuble 55+ SF |
Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF) Vs Ramesh Bhattachan/Bishnu L. Shrestha (Dhading) |
Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Women's Single SF |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Anu Amaya Rai (TAC) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/14 | Women's Single SF |
Jessica Gurung (APF) Vs Amita Giri (TAC) |
Jessica Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/14 | Men's Single SF |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) Vs Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/14 | Men's Single SF |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) Vs Praful Maharjan (TAC) |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Master's Double 35+ QF |
Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) Vs Lakesh Tumbhahamfe/Bhuwan Singh Thakuri (APF) |
Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Master's Double 35+ QF |
Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF) Vs Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF) |
Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Master's Double 35+ QF |
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) Vs Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF) |
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Master's Double 35+ QF |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) Vs Ganesh Thapa Magar/Rajan Lal Shrestha (APF) |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Double QF |
Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Sita Rai/Samjhana Sharma (Bhojpur/Banke) |
Anu Maya Rai/Rasila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Double QF |
Shova Gauchan/Sunyana Mukhiya (APF) Vs Manisha Khadka/Tara Ale (Zest BA) |
Shova Gauchan/Sunyana Mukhiya (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Double QF |
Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF) Vs Neeta Lamshal/Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) |
Pooja Shrestha/Jessica Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Double QF |
Amita Giri/Ranjana Bhatta (TAC) Vs Deena Pun/Jyoti Limbu (Zest BA) |
Amita Giri/Ranjana Bhatta (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 55+ QF |
Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy) Vs Padam Bahadur/Surya Bdr. K.C. (Pokhara) |
Puspa Raj Tamrakar/Raju Bhuju (Galaxy) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 55+ QF |
Chudamani Upadhya/JB Chand (APF) Vs Ranjit Baral/Dilman Pakhrin (Zest BA) |
Chudamani Upadhya/JB Chand (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 55+ QF |
Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF) Vs Mathura Rana/Kumar Pradhan (Galaxy) |
Bharat Kumar Shrestha/Suresh Bam (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 55+ QF |
Ramesh Bhattachan/Bishnu L. Shrestha (Dhading) Vs Smpurna Bhari/Jiddhi Raj Shrestha (KTM) |
Ramesh Bhattachan/Bishnu L. Shrestha (Dhading) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Single QF |
Anu Maya Rai (TAC) Vs Sunayna Mukhiya (APF) |
Anu Maya Rai (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Single QF |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Ranjana Bhatta (TAC) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Single QF |
Jessica Gurung (APF) Vs Shova Gauchan (APF) |
Jessica Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Women's Single QF |
Amita Giri (TAC) Vs Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) |
Amita Giri (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 45+ QF |
Yogeshwor Shrestha/Kiran Pradhan (Dhankuta) Vs Nabaraj Acharya/Pramod Chaudhary (APF) |
Yogeshwor Shrestha/Kiran Pradhan (Dhankuta) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 45+ QF |
Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) Vs Padam Bdr Magar/Shambhu Lama (APF) |
Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 45+ QF |
Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala) Vs Hari Sitaula/Purushotam Aryal (APF) |
Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala) |
2075/12/13 | Veteran's Double 45+ QF |
Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA) Vs Subba Limbu/Kaji Karki (G4) |
Shyam Parajuli/Nabin Babu Shrestha (Zest BA) |
2075/12/13 | Girl's Single U-17 QF |
Ranjana Bhatt (TAC) Vs Smriti Rai (Birgunj) |
Ranjana Bhatt (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Girl's Single U-17 QF |
Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) Vs Anjana Rai (Jhapa) |
Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) |
2075/12/13 | Girl's Single U-17 QF |
Nita Lamshal (Morang) Vs Roj Pandey (Morang) |
Nita Lamshal (Morang) |
2075/12/13 | Girl's Single U-17 QF |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Ahusha Neupane (Zest BA) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Double QF |
Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) Vs Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF) |
Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Double QF |
Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF) Vs Sunil Joshi/Gautam Singh Katahayat (APF) |
Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Double QF |
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) Vs Suman Limbu/Joshep Adhikari (APF) |
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Double QF |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF) Vs Bishal Pradhan/Bimal Shrestha (APF) |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijeet Thapa Magar (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Mix Double QF |
Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF) Vs Praful Maharjan/Anu Maya Rai (TAC) |
Bijeet Thapa Magar/Shova Gauchan (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Mix Double QF |
Suroj Maharjan/Amita Giri (TAC) Vs Nir Bikram Devkota/Sita Rai (APF/Bhojpur) |
Suroj Maharjan/Amita Giri (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Mix Double QF |
Gautam Singh Kathayat/Sunayna Mukhiya (APF) Vs Rukesh Maharjan/Ranjan Bhatta (TAC) |
Gautam Singh Kathayat/Sunayna Mukhiya (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Mix Double QF |
Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF) Vs Akhil Shrestha/Dina Pun (Zest BA) |
Dipesh Dhami/Pooja Shrestha (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single U-17 QF |
Diwash Shankar (TAC) Vs Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur) |
Diwash Shankar (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single U-17 QF |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) Vs Ujjwal Pokharel (Morang) |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single U-17 QF |
Priyanshu Singh Chhetri (APF) Vs Amrit Chaudhary (Dhangadi) |
Priyanshu Singh Chhetri (APF) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single U-17 QF |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) Vs Prakash Chand (Mahendranagar) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single QF |
Jeevan Acharya (NPC) Vs Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF) |
Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single QF |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) Vs Sunil Joshi (APF) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single QF |
Praful Maharjan (TAC) Vs Sudeep Sedai (APF) |
Praful Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/13 | Men's Single QF |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) Vs Gautam Singh Kathayat (APF) |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) Vs Phadendra Bdr. Shahi/Kiran Khatri (APF) |
Raju Gautam/Lok Bdr. Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Lakesh Tumbhahamfe/Bhuwan Singh Thakuri (APF) Vs Durga Bhattarai/Kumar Neupane (APF) |
Lakesh Tumbhahamfe/Bhuwan Singh Thakuri (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF) Vs Bijay K.C./Sushil Adhikari (APF) |
Jebesh K. Pandey/Ganesh Bdr. Malla (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF) Vvs Hasta Bdr. Gurung/Rajesh Ghimire (APF) |
Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) Vs Tribhuwan Bista/Dinesh Malla (APF) |
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF) Vs Ram Mani Mishra/Ramsingh Tamang (DAO) |
Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Ganesh Thapa Magar/Rajan Lal Shrestha (APF) Vs Balram Lamichane/Basudev Kunwar (APF) |
Ganesh Thapa Magar/Rajan Lal Shrestha (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Master's Double 35+ Pre Q |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) Vs Gautam Raj Kunwar/Dhruba K.C. (APF) |
Prem Kumar Shrestha/Chet Singh Thapa (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 55+ Pre Q |
Ranjit Baral/Dilman Pakhrin (Zest BA) Vs Naresh L.Tamrakar/Birendra L. Shrestha (APF) |
Ranjit Baral/Dilman Pakhrin (Zest BA) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 55+ Pre Q |
Mathura Rana/Kumar Pradhan (Galaxy) Vs Suraj Samsher JBR/Buddhi Sagar Thapa (APF) |
Mathura Rana/Kumar Pradhan (Galaxy) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q |
Nabaraj Acharya/Pramod Chaudhary (APF) Vs Tarak Bdr. Thapa/Bharat Lamsal (Syangja) |
Nabaraj Acharya/Pramod Chaudhary (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q |
Padam Bdr Magar/Shambhu Lama (APF) Vs Sunil Bajracharya/Bikash Shakya (SBC) |
Padam Bdr Magar/Shambhu Lama (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q |
Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) Vs Hira K.C/Mahes Raj Paudel (APF) |
Munna K.C./Prem Ghale (Zest BA) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q |
Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala) Vs Naryan Pd. Paudel/Indra Man Gopali (APF) |
Hari Khatri/Lokeshwor Bakhati (Mandala) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q |
Hari Sitaula/Purushotam Aryal (APF) Vs Tirtha Dong Lama/Padam Gurung (KTM) |
Hari Sitaula/Purushotam Aryal (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Veteran's Double 45+ Pre Q |
Subba Limbu/Kaji Karki (G4) Vs Khadga Bahadur Rai/K.B. Barmacharya (APF) |
Subba Limbu/Kaji Karki (G4) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Anu Maya Rai (TAC) Vs Roj Pandey (Morang) |
Anu Maya Rai (TAC) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Sunayna Mukhiya (APF) Vs Loktama Rai (Bhojpur) |
Sunayna Mukhiya (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) Vs Tara Ale (Zest BA) |
Rashila Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Ranjana Bhatta (TAC) Vs Nita Lamshal (Morang) |
Ranjana Bhatta (TAC) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Jessica Gurung (APF) Vs Mahisha Khakda (Zest BA) |
Jessica Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Shova Gauchan (APF) Vs Samjhana Sharma (Banke) |
Shova Gauchan (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Single Pre Q |
Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) Vs Sita Rai (Bhojpur) |
Sima Rajbanshi (Morang) |
2075/12/12 | MIX double Pre Q |
Bhoj Bdr. Gurung/Anjana Rai (Itahari/Jhapa) Vs Nir Bikram Devkota/Sita Rai (APF/Bhojpur) |
Nir Bikram Devkota/Sita Rai (APF/Bhojpur) |
2075/12/12 | Women's Double Pre Q |
Shova Gauchan/Suniyana Mukhiya (APF) Vs Smrity Rai/Anjana Rai (Birgunj/Jhapa) |
Shova Gauchan/Suniyana Mukhiya (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) Vs Hira Rai/Sonam Khapangi (NPC) |
Praful Maharjan/Suroj Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF) Vs Niranjan Devkota/Purna Bdr. Thapa (APF/NPC) |
Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF) Vs Dipak Rana/Ashish Tamang (Zest BA) |
Sudeep Sedai/Sajan K. Tamrakar (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Sunil Joshi/Gautam Singh Kathayat (APF) Vs Anish Shrestha/Gaurav Dahal (NPC) |
Sunil Joshi/Gautam Singh Kathayat (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF) Vs Rukesh Maharjan/Pabin Lingthep (TAC) |
Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) Vs Narendra Bam/Anish Khatiwada (Surkhet/Bara) |
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Double Pre Q |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijit Thapa Magar (APF) Vs Manoj Dagaura/Bijay Baniya (APF/Myagdi) |
Dipesh Dhami/Bijit Thapa Magar (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Diwash Shankar (TAC) Vs Abhiyan Kashyap (Tokha) |
Diwash Shankar (TAC) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur) Vs Anish Khatiwada(Bara) |
Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) Vs Saurav Bam Thakuri (Mahendranagar) |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Ujjwal Pokharel (Morang) Vs Narendra Bam (Surkhet) |
Ujjwal Pokharel (Morang) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Amrit Chaudhari (Dhading) Vs Sanjeev Bhandari (Kanchanpur) |
Amrit Chaudhari (Dhading) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Priyanshu Singh Chettri (APF) Vs Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari) |
Priyanshu Singh Chettri (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Prakash Chand (Mahendranagar) Vs Rohit Baral (Kapilbastu) |
Prakash Chand (Mahendranagar) |
2075/12/12 | Boy's Single U-17 Pre Q |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) Vs Sudhan Tamang (Dhanwantari) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/12 | Girl's Single U Pre Q |
Smriti Rai (Birgunj) Vs Prekchhya Rai (Dhanwantari) |
Smriti Rai (Birgunj) |
2075/12/12 | Girl's Single U Pre Q |
Anjana Rai (Jhapa) Vs Biddhya Khadka (Zest BA) |
Anjana Rai (Jhapa) |
2075/12/12 | Girl's Single U Pre Q |
Sambhabi Palak Singh (Dhanwantari) vs Nita Lamsal (Morang) |
Nita Lamsal (Morang) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Nir Bikram Devkota (APF) Vs Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF) |
Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Rukesh Maharjan (NPC) vs Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Sunil Joshi (APF) Vs Bishnu Katwal (NPC) |
Sunil Joshi (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Diwas Shankar (TAC) Vs Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Bijit Thapa Magar (APF) Vs Praful Maharjan (TAC) |
Praful Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Sudeep Sedhai (APF) Vs Nirajan Devkota (APF) |
Sudeep Sedhai (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Deepak Bohara (NPC) Vs Gautam Kathayat (APF) |
Gautam Kathayat (APF) |
2075/12/12 | Men's Single 2nd Round |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) Vs Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Master's D 35+ 1st Round |
Durga Bhattarai/Kumar Neupane (APF) Vs Basanta Singh/Nirmal Khadka (APF) |
Durga Bhattarai/Kumar Neupane (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Master's D 35+ 1st Round |
Sushil Adhikari/Bijay K.C (APF) Vs Suraj Singh Basnet/Man Bdr. Shahi (APF) |
Sushil Adhikari/Bijay K.C. (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Master's D 35+ 1st Round |
Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF) Vs Ambika Joshi/Chet Raj Joshi (APF) |
Surendra Man Shrestha/Deepak Gurung (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Master's D 35+ 1st Round |
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) Vs KB Barmacharya/Khadga Bdr Rai (APF) |
Kushu Budhathoki/Dhirendra Chand (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Master's D 35+ 1st Round |
Surya Pd Timilsina/Suresh Lama (APF) Vs Balram Lamichan/Basu Dev Kuwar (APF) |
Balram Lamichan/Basu Dev Kuwar (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Master's D 35+ 1st Round |
Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF) Vs Harka Raj Panta/Laxman Thapa (APF) |
Kamal Giri/Sudhir Subedi (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Hira Rai/Sonam Khapangi (NPC) Vs Santosh Kumar Panta/Sushil Paudel (Maitrinagar) |
Hira Rai/Sonam Khapangi (NPC) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Nirajan Devkota/Purna Bdr. Thapa (APF/NPC) Vs Deep Surbanshi/Roshan Kumal (Rupandehi) |
Nirajan Devkota/Purna Bdr. Thapa (APF/NPC) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Manish B Bajracharya/Rakesh Shakya (Lalitpur) Vs Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF) |
Prince Dahal/Nir Bikram Devkota (Silk/APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Deepak Rana/Ashish Tamang (Zest BA) Vs Ramesh Sherpa/Purna Bdr. Budhathoki (APF) |
Deepak Rana/Ashish Tamang (Zest BA) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Surendra Budhathoki/Manoj Dangol (Flex Group) Vs Sajan Krishna Tamrakar/Sudep Sedhai (APF) |
Sajan Krishna Tamrakar/Sudep Sedhai (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Gokul Tamang/Dil Bdr. Gurung (Swoyambhu) Vs Sunil Joshi/Gautam Kathayat (APF) |
Sunil Joshi/Gautam Kathayat (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Anish Shrestha/Gaurav Dahal (NPC) Vs Narayan Dahal/Labaraj Neraula (Bull's Club) |
Anish Shrestha/Gaurav Dahal (NPC) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Suresh Bajracharya/Benu Maharjan (Kirtipur) Vs Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF) |
Suman Limbu/Jossep Adhikari (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Narendra Bam/Anish Khatiwada (Surkhet/Bara) Vs Rajeep Poddar/Ganesh Parajuli (APF) |
Narendra Bam/Anish Khatiwada (Surkhet/Bara) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) Vs Raju Bhadel/Thagendra Rana (Jajarkot) |
Deepak Bohara/Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Ram Baniya/Sujan Thapa (Zest BA) Vs Pemba Sherpa/Priyanshu Sing Chettri (APF) |
Pemba Sherpa/Priyanshu Sing Chettri (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Bishal Pradhan/Bimal Shrestha (APF) Vs Mohan Gurung/Rupak Shrestha (Dhading) |
Bishal Pradhan/Bimal Shrestha (APF) |
2075/12/11 | Men's Double 1st Round |
Manoj Dagaura/Bijay Baniya (APF/Myagdi) Vs Nishesh Raj Shakya/Sujit Maharjan (Lalitpur) |
Manoj Dagaura/Bijay Baniya (APF/Myagdi) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Amrit Chaudhari (Kailali) Vs Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF) |
Sajan Krishna Tamrakar (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Nir Bikram Devkota (APF) Vs Akhil Shrestha (Zest BA) |
Nir Bikram Devkota (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Priyanshu Singh Chettri (APF) Vs Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
Jeevan Acharya (NPC) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Suman Limbu (APF) Vs Rakesh Maharjan (TAC) |
Rakesh Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Ashish Tamang (Zest BA) Vs Bishnu Katuwal (NPC) |
Bishnu Katuwal (NPC) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Purna Bahadur Thapa (NPC) Vs Sunil Joshi (APF) |
Sunil Joshi (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Indra Mahato (APF) Vs Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
Prince Dahal (Silk Group) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Diwas Shankar (TAC) Vs Gokul Tamang (Swoyambhu) |
Diwas Shankar (TAC) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Praful Maharjan (TAC) Vs Anish Khatiwada (Zest BA) |
Praful Maharjan (TAC) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Bijit Thapa Magar (APF) Vs Sujan Thapa (Zest BA) |
Bijit Thapa Magar (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Nirajan Devkota (APF) Vs Bishal Khadka (TAC) |
Nirajan Devkota (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Sudeep Sedhai (APF) Vs Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur) |
Sudeep Sedhai (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Gautam Kathayat (APF) Vs Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari) |
Gautam Kathayat (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Deepak Bohara (NPC) Vs Pabin Linthep (TAC) |
Deepak Bohara (NPC) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Hira Rai (NPC) Vs Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
Pemba Sherpa (APF) |
2075/12/11 | MEN'S SINGLE 1st Round |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) Vs Bijay Baniya (Myagdi) |
Dipesh Dhami (APF) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Depesh Muni Bajracharya (Kirtipur) Vs Ajay Thakur (Dhanusha) |
Depesh Muni Bajracharya (Kirtipur) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari) Vs Deepak Singh Dhami (Kanchanpur) |
Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Mohan Gurung (Dhading) Vs Anish Khatiwada (Zest BA) |
Anish Khatiwada (Zest BA) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Sanjeev Bhandari (Kanchanpur) Vs Gokul Tamang (Swoyambhu) |
Gokul Tamang (Swoyambhu) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Ashish Tamang (Zest BA) Vs Rajiv Poddar (APF) |
Ashish Tamang (Zest BA) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Chakra Saud (Kirtipur) Vs Roshan Kumal (Rupandehi) |
Roshan Kumal (Rupandehi) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur) Vs Diwakar Pandey (Kirtipur) |
Gokul Jora (Kanchanpur) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Manoj Dagaura (APF) Vs Amrit Chaudhari (Kailali) |
Amrit Chaudhari (Kailali) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Narendra Bam (Surkhet) Vs Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari) |
Bhoj Bahadur Gurung (Itahari) |
2075/12/10 |
MEN'S SINGLE QLFY |
Bijay Baniya (Myagdi) Vs Depesh Muni Bajracharya (Kirtipur) |
Bijay Baniya (Myagdi) |